Rozlosování podzimu 2016/2017
22.08.2016 20:07
Muži
Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
Křenovice | Vlkoš | 14.8. 17:00 | NE | 3:0 | |
Říkovice | Křenovice | 20.8. 16:30 | SO | 4:3 | |
Křenovice | KMK Zubr Přerov | 28.8. 16:30 | NE | 2:6 | |
Tovačov B | Křenovice | 3.9. 16:00 | SO | 1:2 | |
Křenovice | Polkovice | 11.9. 16:00 | NE | 1:2 | |
Brodek B | Křenovice | 17.9. 15:30 | SO | 6:2 | |
Křenovice | Lověšice | 25.9. 15:30 | NE | 0:1 | |
Bochoř | Křenovice | 2.10. 15:00 | NE | ||
Uhřičice | Křenovice | 8.10. 15:00 | SO | ||
Vlkoš | Křenovice | 16.10. 14:30 | NE | ||
Křenovice | Říkovice | 23.10. 14:30 | NE | ||
KMK Zubr Přerov | Křenovice | 29.10. 14:30 | SO | ||
Křenovice | Uhřičice | 6.11. 14:00 | NE | ||
Křenovice | Tovačov B | 13.11. 14:00 | NE |
Mladší žáci
Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
Beňov | Křenovice | 4.9. 11:00 | NE | 3:2 | |
Křenovice | Kozlovice | 11.9. 14:00 | NE | 1:9 | |
Kojetín | Křenovice | 17.9. 10:00 | SO | 12:1 | |
Křenovice | Lobodice | 25.9. 13:30 | NE | 3:0 | |
Křenovice | Tovačov | 28.9. 16:00 | STŘ | 1:4 | |
Radslavice | Křenovice | 1.10. 14:00 | SO | ||
Křenovice | Brodek | 9.10. 14:00 | NE | ||
KMK Zubr Přerov | Křenovice | 15.10. 14:30 | SO | ||
Křenovice | H.Moštěnice | 23.10. 12:30 | NE |
Starší přípravka
Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
H.Moštěnice | Křenovice | 3.9. 10:00 | SO | 1:6 | |
Křenovice | Brodek | 10.9. 11:00 | SO | 6:0 | |
Troubky | Křenovice | 18.9. 14:00 | NE | 1:5 | |
Křenovice | Čekyně | 25.9. 10:00 | NE | 20:0 | |
Kojetín | Křenovice | 29.9. 17:00 | ČT | 5:3 | |
Křenovice | Tovačov | 9.10. 10:00 | NE | ||
Křenovice | Újezdec | 16.10. 12:00 | NE |
Mladší přípravka
Kolo | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Výsledek |
Brodek | Křenovice | 4.9. 9:00 | NE | 5:9 | |
Viktorie Přerov C | Křenovice | 10.9. 9:00 | SO | 14:4 | |
Křenovice | Újezdec | 18.9. 14:00 | NE | 3:13 | |
Kozlovice | Křenovice | 24.9. 8:30 | SO | 8:3 | |
Kojetín | Křenovice | 29.9. 16:30 | ČT | 11:4 | |
Křenovice | Čekyně | 2.10. 12:00 | NE | ||
Křenovice | KMK Zubr Přerov | 9.10. 12:00 | NE | ||
Beňov | Křenovice | 15.10. 11:00 | SO | ||
Křenovice | Spartak Lipník | 23.10. 10:30 | NE |